Tải về

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

VIE National Champion League

VIE National Champion League

Hiệp 1

19:15

81'

3
Hai Phong FC
Hai Phong FC
1-1
Viettel FC

Viettel FC

1
1-1
SPA Segunda Division

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

20:00

55'

1
Eldense
Eldense
1-0
Villarreal B

Villarreal B

1-0
Liberian second Division

Liberian second Division

Hiệp 1

20:30

10'

Life FC
Life FC
0-1
Phil Lonestar

Phil Lonestar

0-1
ENG National League

ENG National League

Hiệp 1

19:30

65'

Dorking
Dorking
4-1
Chesterfield

Chesterfield

1
2-1
BRA Paulista Women's League

BRA Paulista Women's League

Hiệp 1

20:00

45'

Botafogo(w)
Botafogo(w)
0-2
Flamengo/RJ (w)

Flamengo/RJ (w)

2
0-2
KUW Premier League

KUW Premier League

Hiệp 1

20:55

1'

Al Nasar
Al Nasar
0-0
Al-Jahra

Al-Jahra

0-0
VIE National Champion League

VIE National Champion League

Hiệp 1

18:00

FT

Thanh Hoa
Thanh Hoa
1-2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-1
BOL Primera Division

BOL Primera Division

Hiệp 1

07:00

FT

Royal Pari FC
Royal Pari FC
1-2
Blooming

Blooming

0-0
INT CF

INT CF

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Stabaek(w)
Stabaek(w)
2-1
Kolbotn (w)

Kolbotn (w)

0-0

00:00

FT

Aalesund FK
Aalesund FK
3-1
Brattvag

Brattvag

0-0

00:00

FT

SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
3-0
SVL Flavia Solva

SVL Flavia Solva

2-0

00:00

FT

SK Furstenfeld
SK Furstenfeld
2-0
SV Krottendorf

SV Krottendorf

1-0

00:30

FT

Trelleborgs(w)
Trelleborgs(w)
1-1
KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

1-0

00:30

FT

Levanger FK
Levanger FK
0-1
Stjordals Blink

Stjordals Blink

0-0

00:30

FT

Salzburger AK 1914
Salzburger AK 1914
4-0
St. Johann

St. Johann

2-0

00:30

FT

Sotra
Sotra
3-2
Loddefjord

Loddefjord

1-1

01:00

FT

Stockerau
Stockerau
2-2
Zwettl SC

Zwettl SC

1-1

01:00

FT

USV Gnas
USV Gnas
5-1
SV Pachern

SV Pachern

3-0

01:00

FT

FC Trollhattan
FC Trollhattan
2-0
Stenungsunds IF

Stenungsunds IF

0-0

01:00

FT

Tvaakers IF
Tvaakers IF
2-1
Qviding FIF

Qviding FIF

1-0

05:00

FT

Auckland City
Auckland City
2-0
Manurewa AFC

Manurewa AFC

1-0

05:30

FT

Deportivo Cali(w)
Deportivo Cali(w)
0-1
America de Cali (w)

America de Cali (w)

0-1

06:00

FT

South Hobart U21
South Hobart U21
3-0
Clarence Zebras FC U21

Clarence Zebras FC U21

0-0

07:30

FT

Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana
0-2
Central Norte Salta

Central Norte Salta

0-1

08:30

FT

NJ/NY Gotham FC Women
NJ/NY Gotham FC Women
3-1
Racing Louisville (w)

Racing Louisville (w)

0-1

10:30

FT

South Hobart
South Hobart
6-2
Hobart Zebras

Hobart Zebras

3-2

12:45

FT

Launceston City
Launceston City
1-6
Devonport City

Devonport City

1-1

12:45

FT

Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
2-0
Glenorchy Knights FC

Glenorchy Knights FC

0-0

16:00

FT

Perth RedStar
Perth RedStar
2-2
Stirling Macedonia

Stirling Macedonia

1-0

16:00

FT

Fremantle City (w)
Fremantle City (w)
1-1
Subiaco Women

Subiaco Women

1-0

16:00

FT

Brno B
Brno B
0-0
TJ Tatran Bohunice

TJ Tatran Bohunice

0-0

16:00

FT

Valasske Mezirici
Valasske Mezirici
1-2
FC Vsetin

FC Vsetin

0-0

16:10

FT

FC Gomel
FC Gomel
2-2
Naftan Novopolock

Naftan Novopolock

0-0

17:00

FT

FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin
3-1
MSK Breclav

MSK Breclav

2-0

17:00

FT

Frederikssund IK
Frederikssund IK
4-0
Vanlose

Vanlose

4-0

17:00

FT

Hougang United FC
Hougang United FC
0-3
Tampines Rovers FC

Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

17:00

FT

FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
2-0
FK BumProm Gomel

FK BumProm Gomel

2-0

17:30

FT

Mutenice
Mutenice
3-10
Bzenec

Bzenec

0-0

18:00

FT

Perth SC(w)
Perth SC(w)
3-0
Murdoch University Melville (w)

Murdoch University Melville (w)

2-0

18:00

FT

FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk
1-0
Slavia Mozyr

Slavia Mozyr

0-0

18:00

FT

Ljungskile
Ljungskile
1-3
IK Gauthiod

IK Gauthiod

0-0

18:30

FT

Bayswater City
Bayswater City
2-1
Olympic Kingsway SC

Olympic Kingsway SC

1-1

18:30

FT

FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1-2
Taby

Taby

0-0

19:00

FT

Odds BK
Odds BK
0-3
KFUM Oslo

KFUM Oslo

0-3

19:00

FT

Djurgardens(w)
Djurgardens(w)
1-2
Brommapojkarna (w)

Brommapojkarna (w)

0-1

19:00

FT

Strommen
Strommen
2-4
Orn-Horten

Orn-Horten

2-2

19:00

FT

Assyriska
Assyriska
4-1
Karlbergs BK

Karlbergs BK

3-0

19:00

FT

Lunds BK
Lunds BK
1-1
Falkenberg

Falkenberg

0-1
CZE National League

CZE National League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Opava
Opava
1-0
FK Pribram

FK Pribram

1-0
BEL First Amateur Division

BEL First Amateur Division

Hiệp 1

01:30

FT

Gent B
Gent B
2-0
Antwerp B

Antwerp B

1-0
Liberian second Division

Liberian second Division

Hiệp 1

23:10

FT

Pags FC
Pags FC
1-1
Wologisi FC

Wologisi FC

0-1
ENG EFL Championship

ENG EFL Championship

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

West Brom
West Brom
2-1
Coventry City

Coventry City

2-0
GRE Women's Super League

GRE Women's Super League

Hiệp 1

18:45

FT

Atromitos (W)
Atromitos (W)
0-0
AEK Athens (W)

AEK Athens (W)

0-0
AUS-S Women's Premier League

AUS-S Women's Premier League

Hiệp 1

14:30

FT

Northern Tigers (w)
Northern Tigers (w)
2-2
NWS Spirit (W)

NWS Spirit (W)

0-2
CHN HK Premier League

CHN HK Premier League

Hiệp 1

14:00

FT

Wofoo Tai Po
Wofoo Tai Po
1-0